Quality Certificates & Approvals

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Industrial Ethernet Switch & Fiber Switch

 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

NS-205 CR

5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

NS-205G CR

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch (RoHS)

NS-205PSE CR

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 PoE and 1 RJ45 uplink (RoHS)

NS-205-IP67

Unmanaged 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch with IP67 casing

NS-205-IP67/DIN

 NS-205-IP67 with DIN-Rail mount (RoHS

NS-208

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Based-T Ethernet Switch(plastic case)

NS-208 CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Based-T Ethernet Switch(plastic case)

NS-208G CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T Ethernet Switch(Plastic case)

NSM-208G CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T Ethernet Switch(Metal case)

NS-208AG CR

Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC (RoHS)

   
  Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Fiber Port

NS-200FT CR

Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FT Fiber Optical Converter

NS-200FC CR

Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch with Fiber Optics

NS-200FCS CR

Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch with Fiber Optics

NS-200WDM-A

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Media Converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, SC (RoHS)

NS-200WDM-B

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Single-Strand Media Converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, SC (RoHS)

NS-205FC CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

NSM-205FC CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Metal case)

NS-205FCS CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

NSM-205FCS CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

NS-205FT CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Plastic case)

NSM-205FT CR

Uamanaged 4-port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch (Metal case)

NS-206FT CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

NSM-206FT CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

NS-206FC CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

NSM-206FC CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

NS-206FCS CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS

NSM-206FCS CR

Unmanaged 4-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with Dual 100 Base-FX Switch (RoHS)

NS-209FC CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics Converter (RoHS)

NS-209FT CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics Converter (RoHS)

NS-209FCS CR

Unmanaged 8-Port Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics Converter (RoHS)

   
  Real-time Redundant ring Ethernet / Fiber PortSwitch

RS 405 CR

Industrial Ethernet Real-time-ring Switch(Plastic case)

RSM 405 CR

Industrial Ethernet Real-time-ring Switch(Metal case)

RS-405FT

3-Port 10/100 Base-T with 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Redundant Ring Switch (RoHS)

RSM-405FT

3-Port 10/100 Base-T with 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Redundant Ring Switch (RoHS)(Metal case)

RS-405FC

3-Port 10/100 Base-T with 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Redundant Ring Switch (RoHS)

RSM-405FC

3-Port 10/100 Base-T with 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Redundant Ring Switch (RoHS)(Metal case)

RS-405FCS

3-Port 10/100 Base-T with 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Redundant Ring Switch (RoHS)

RSM-405FCS

3-Port 10/100 Base-T with 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Redundant Ring Switch (RoHS)(Metal case)

RS 408 CR

8 Port Redundant Ring Switch(Plastic case)

RSM 408 CR

8-Port Redundant Ring Switch with metal case (RoHS)

   
  Managed Ethernet / Fiber PortSwitch

MSM-508 CR

8-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch (RoHS)

MSM-508FT CR

 6-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch with 2-Fiber Port, Multi Mode, ST Type (RoHS)

MSM-508FC CR

6-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch with 2-Fiber Port, Multi Mode, SC Type (RoHS)

MSM-508FCS CR

6-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch with 2-Fiber Port, Single Mode, SC Type (RoHS)

   
  Unmanaged Industrial 10/100 Base-T(X) with 100 Base-FX Fiber Switch

NS-115FT

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, ST connector

NS-115FT-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

NS-115FC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, SC connector

NS-115FC-AC

1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input

NC-10TFT

10 M Fiber Optic to 10M RJ-45 connector, ST connector

   
   
 
 
HomeAbout UsProductsServicesContact US © 2009 www.e-novas.com , powered by greenstudio.in
e-novas